Træningstider
Hold
Monday 10 May 2021
Holdsal Performance Gym
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
16:00-17:00 |
| |
17:00-18:00 |
|
Mat 2 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
18:00-19:00 |
Nikolai Koubti |
Mat 3 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
17:00-18:00 |
Nikolai Koubti |
Receptionen
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
15:30-19:30 |
Alexander Naumov |
Rig Performance Gym
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
16:00-17:00 |
Mads Albert Bergmann | |
18:00-19:00 |
|
Tuesday 11 May 2021
Mat 1 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
16:00-17:00 |
Shimon Mochizuki | |
17:00-18:00 |
Martin Sedolf | |
18:00-19:00 |
Mathias Ejby Djurhuus |
Mat 2 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
10:15-11:15 |
Shimon Mochizuki |
Mat 3 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
17:00-18:00 |
Joachim Christensen |
Receptionen
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
07:15-11:30 |
Alexander Naumov | |
15:30-19:30 |
Mads Albert Bergmann |
Rig Performance Gym
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
16:00-17:00 |
Andreas Reenberg | |
17:00-18:00 |
Andreas Reenberg |
Wednesday 12 May 2021
Holdsal Performance Gym
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
17:00-18:00 |
|
Mat 2 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
18:00-19:00 |
Nikolai Koubti |
Mat 3 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
17:00-18:00 |
Joachim Christensen |
Receptionen
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
15:30-19:30 |
Alexander Naumov |
Rig Performance Gym
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
16:00-17:00 |
Mads Albert Bergmann | |
18:00-19:00 |
|
Thursday 13 May 2021
Mat 1 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
16:00-17:00 |
Shimon Mochizuki | |
17:00-18:00 |
Martin Sedolf | |
18:00-19:00 |
Mathias Ejby Djurhuus |
Mat 2 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
10:00-11:00 |
Nikolai Koubti |
Mat 3 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
17:00-18:00 |
Joachim Christensen |
Receptionen
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
15:30-19:30 |
Mads Albert Bergmann |
Friday 14 May 2021
Holdsal Performance Gym
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
16:00-17:00 |
|
Mat 2 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
10:15-11:15 |
Shimon Mochizuki |
Mat 3 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
16:00-17:00 |
Joachim Christensen |
Receptionen
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
06:15-11:30 |
Alexander Naumov | |
14:45-18:30 |
Mads Albert Bergmann |
Rig Performance Gym
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
06:30-07:30 |
Andreas Reenberg | |
07:30-08:30 |
Andreas Reenberg | |
15:00-16:00 |
Noor Jady | |
17:00-18:00 |
|
Saturday 15 May 2021
Mat 2 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
10:00-11:00 | ||
11:00-12:00 |
Louis Glismann |
Mat 3 Kampsport
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
10:00-11:00 |
Frederik Strauss |
Sunday 16 May 2021
Rig Performance Gym
Tid | Hold | Instruktører |
---|---|---|
10:00-11:00 |
Mads Albert Bergmann |